Domingo, 17 de noviembre, 15.30 horas

1
Escudo Valladolid Promesas

Valladolid Promesas

Miguel (m. 93)

1
Escudo CD Calahorra

CD Calahorra

Chaco (m. 68)

Domingo, 17 de noviembre, 17.00 horas

3
Escudo UD Logroñés

UD Logroñés

Iñaki (36), Vitoria (46), Rubén Martínez (85)

0
Escudo Burgos CF

Burgos CF

Domingo, 17 de noviembre, 17.00 h.

2
Escudo Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

1-0, m. 55, Kawaya; 2-0, m. 83, Luque

0
Escudo Haro Deportivo

Haro Deportivo

Nuestros patrocinadores:

Narración y alineaciones

Alineaciones

Escudo Valladolid Promesas

Valladolid Promesas

4231

  • 1
    Samuel
  • 24
    Iker
  • 6
    Raúl Navarro
  • 4
    Jaime
  • 20
    Oriol Rey
  • 10
    Zalazar
  • 8
    Doncel
  • 16
    Mancuso
  • 17
    Kike Pérez
  • 9
    Miguel

Ent: Javier Baraja

  • 13Gaizka Campos
  • 2Apa
  • 15Segura
  • 11Pablo
  • 19Mario Soberón
  • 27Casado

Alineaciones

Escudo CD Calahorra

CD Calahorra

4411

  • 13
    Gorka
  • 2
    Yasin
  • 17
    Alberto
  • 26
    Rojas
  • 3
    Morgado
  • 7
    José Ramón
  • 14
    Kamal
  • 4
    Cristian
  • 19
    Jorge
  • 21
    Chaco

Ent: Miguel Sola

  • 1Zabal
  • 5Echaide
  • 8Parla
  • 10Goñi
  • 11Carralero
  • 20Márquez
  • 16Nacho
  • 15Sito

Alineaciones

Escudo UD Logroñés

UD Logroñés

4231

  • 13
    Miño
  • 20
    Iago
  • 4
    Caneda
  • 5
    Zabaco
  • 16
    Iñaki
  • 18
    Gorka
  • 17
    Andy
  • 11
    Rubén Martínez
  • 8
    Olaetxea
  • 3
    Paredes
  • 22
    Roni

Ent: Sergio Rodríguez

  • 21Javier Álamo
  • 7Ñoño
  • 14Errasti
  • 10Rayco
  • 9Ander Vitoria
  • 1Fid
  • 6Sierra

Alineaciones

Escudo Burgos CF

Burgos CF

442

  • 1
    Palatsí
  • 2
    Carlos Martínez
  • 3
    Ryan Leak
  • 18
    Aitor Córdoba
  • 16
    Raúl Sánchez
  • 19
    Andrés
  • 5
    Undabarrena
  • 7
    Wilson
  • 10
    Pisculichi
  • 11
    Juanma
  • 9
    Toché

Ent: Estévez

  • 13Pedro López
  • 4Pizzorno
  • 20Machín
  • 8Goti
  • 21Borja Sánchez
  • 17Marcelo
  • 6Indiano

Alineaciones

Escudo Cultural Leonesa

Cultural Leonesa

4411

  • 1
    Leandro
  • 14
    Castañeda
  • 2
    Rodas
  • 16
    Fernández
  • 19
    Aitor
  • 3
    Estellés
  • 10
    Sergio Marcos
  • 6
    Alfonso
  • 20
    Luque
  • 18
    Gudiño
  • 17
    Dioni

Ent: Víctor Cea

  • 25Lucas Giffard
  • 11Kawaya
  • 8Martínez
  • 5Montes Arce
  • 7Menudo
  • 22Pichín
  • 15Sergio Benito

Alineaciones

Escudo Haro Deportivo

Haro Deportivo

4411

  • 1
    Fermín
  • 2
    Ibáñez
  • 14
    Lecea
  • 5
    Javi Duro
  • 3
    Loza
  • 17
    Valiño
  • 6
    Josua
  • 16
    Armando
  • 10
    Joseba
  • 19
    Ibra Dieng
  • 7
    Arana

Ent: Aitor Calle

  • 22Kevin
  • 12Medrano
  • 4Pirri
  • 23Urrecho
  • 9Bueno
  • 13Imanol Elías
  • 18Esteve