Domingo, 22 de septiembre. 17 h.

0
Escudo Salamanca CF UDS

Salamanca CF UDS

2
Escudo UD Logroñés

UD Logroñés

Olaetxea (m. 11), Rubén Martínez (m. 52)

Domingo, 22 de septiembre. 17 h.

1
Escudo Haro Deportivo

Haro Deportivo

Min77, Kevin

0
Escudo CD Guijuelo

CD Guijuelo

Domingo, 22 de septiembre a las 18:00 horas

1
Escudo CD Calahorra

CD Calahorra

Jorge Fernández (min. 6)

1
Escudo Unionistas

Unionistas

Ribelles (min. 85)

Nuestros patrocinadores:

Narración y alineaciones

Escudo Salamanca CF UDS

Salamanca CF UDS

4411

  • 1
    Dani Sotres
  • 20
    Tirlea
  • 5
    Borja López
  • 21
    One
  • 15
    Ulises
  • 9
    Ubis
  • 8
    Amaro
  • 6
    Chiapas
  • 7
    Hugo Diaz
  • 16
    Giovanni
  • 19
    Uxío

Ent: Trejo

  • 3Crespo
  • 22Álvarez
  • 11Calderón
  • 10Galván
  • 14Álex Serrano
  • 18Ángel
Escudo UD Logroñés

UD Logroñés

4411

  • 1
    Fid
  • 20
    Iago
  • 4
    Caneda
  • 5
    Zabaco
  • 16
    Iñaki
  • 10
    Rayco
  • 17
    Andy
  • 14
    Errasti
  • 11
    Rubén Martínez
  • 8
    Olaetxea
  • 22
    Roni

Ent: Sergio Rodríguez

  • 21Javier Álamo
  • 7Ñoño
  • 18Gorka
  • 9Ander Vitoria
  • 30Yari
  • 15Socorro
aab
Escudo Haro Deportivo

Haro Deportivo

4411

  • 1
    Fermín
  • 22
    Kevin
  • 16
    Armando
  • 4
    Pirri
  • 3
    Loza
  • 17
    Valiño
  • 6
    Josua
  • 8
    Facu
  • 18
    Esteve
  • 19
    Ibra Dieng
  • 9
    Bueno

Ent: Aitor Calle

Escudo CD Guijuelo

CD Guijuelo

4411

  • 1
    Vallejo
  • 22
    Juanjo
  • 15
    Dan Ojog
  • 2
    Iván Pérez
  • 3
    Razvan Ochirosii
  • 8
    Cristóbal Gil
  • 6
    Rubén
  • 11
    Pepe Carmona
  • 14
    Andi
  • 10
    Espina
  • 20
    Bolaños

Ent: Ángel Sánchez

  • 13Taliby
  • 19Hernández
  • 18Cruz
  • 7Iván Agudo
  • 16Luis Lara
  • 17Dieste
Escudo CD Calahorra

CD Calahorra

442

  • 1
    Zabal
  • 2
    Yasin
  • 17
    Alberto
  • 26
    Rojas
  • 20
    Márquez
  • 4
    Cristian
  • 14
    Kamal
  • 9
    Manjón
  • 5
    Echaide
  • 22
    Sergio
  • 21
    Chaco

Ent: Miguel Sola

  • 6Emilio
  • 7José Ramón
  • 8Parla
  • 10Goñi
  • 19Jorge
  • 16Nacho
Escudo Unionistas

Unionistas

442

  • 1
    Brais
  • 7
    Piojo
  • 4
    Zubiri
  • 6
    Ribelles
  • 22
    Góngora
  • 5
    Placeres
  • 19
    Matthieu
  • 16
    Portilla
  • 11
    Garrido
  • 17
    Grande
  • 10
    De la Nava

Ent: Roberto Aguirre

  • 3Gallego
  • 12López
  • 18Romero
  • 8Javi Navas
  • 9Guille
  • 13Javi
  • 20Jordan